You are here
Home > Time Table

Time Table of the Practices

Sport Team Venue Date Time
Badminton Boys Delkanda Excel Badminton Courts Saturday & Sunday 06.00pm – 09.00pm
Girls Delkanda Excel Badminton Courts Saturday & Sunday 06.00pm – 09.00pm
Baseball Boys University Grounds Wednesday & Friday 01.00pm – 06.00pm
Basketball Boys University Basketball Court Monday & Friday 05.00pm – 07.00pm
Girls University Basketball Court Tuesday & Thursday 05.00pm – 08.30pm
Carom Boys University Carrom Room Monday & Thursday 01.00pm – 06.00pm
Girls University Carrom Room Monday & Thursday 01.00pm – 06.00pm
Chess Boys University Chess Room Thursday 04.00pm onwards
Girls University Chess Room Thursday 04.00pm onwards
Cricket Boys University Grounds Tuesday & Thursday 03.00pm onwards
Elle Boys University Grounds Monday & Wednesday 03.30pm – 06.30pm
Girls University Grounds Tentative Tentative
Football Boys University Grounds Monday & Wednesday 05.30 onwards
Hockey Boys University Grounds Monday & Wednesday 05.00pm – 08.00pm
Girls University Grounds Monday & Wednesday 04.00pm – 07.00pm
Karate Boys University Gymnasium Wednesday & Friday 05.30pm – 08.30pm
Girls University Gymnasium Wednesday & Friday 05.30pm – 08.30pm
Netball Girls University Grounds Wednesday 04.30pm – 08.00pm
Road race Boys
Rugby Boys University Grounds Whole Week 05.00pm – 08.00pm
Swimming Boys University Swimming Pool Tentative Tentative
Girls University Swimming Pool Tentative Tentative
Table tennis Boys University Gymnasium Monday, Wednesday & Friday 05.00pm – 07.00pm
Girls University Gymnasium Monday, Wednesday & Friday 05.00pm – 07.00pm
Taekwando Boys University Gymnasium Tuesday & Thursday 05.00pm – 08.30pm
Girls University Gymnasium Tuesday & Thursday 05.00pm – 08.30pm
Tennis Boys Beginners – University Tennis Court
Team players – St. Peter’s Tennis Court
Beginners – Thursday & Tuesday
Team members – Saturday & Sunday
Beginners – 04.00pm – 06.00pm
Team members – 09.00am – 12.00pm
Girls Beginners – University Tennis Court
Team players – St. Peter’s Tennis Court
Beginners – Thursday & Tuesday
Team members – Saturday & Sunday
Beginners – 04.00pm – 06.00pm
Team members – 09.00am – 12.00pm
Volleyball Boys University Volleyball Court Tuesday & Thursday 04.30pm – 08.30pm
Girls University Volleyball Court Tuesday & Thursday 04.30pm – 08.30pm
Weightlifting Boys University Weightlifting Room Monday, Wednesday & Friday 04.30pm onwards
Girls University Weightlifting Room Monday, Wednesday & Friday 04.30pm onwards
Wrestling Boys University Wrestling Room Tuesday & Thursday 05.00pm – 08.00pm
Top